Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xpseudodalechampii
Subspecific
''
Parentage
dalechampii_x_robur_F2
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2003_060
Accession_Country
Hungary
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List