Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xlibanerris
Subspecific
''
Parentage
libani_x_cerris_F2_of_Trompenburg
New_Compartment
B6
Starhill_Accession
2008_072
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Cultivated
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List