Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xintrogressa
Subspecific
''
Parentage
muhlenbergii_x_prinoides_x_bicolor_F2
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2009_151
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Concordia_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List