Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xhaynaldiana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
frainetto_x_robur_F1
New_Compartment
B6
Starhill_Accession
2010_077
Accession_Country
Turkey
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List