Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xfernowii
Subspecific
''
Parentage
alba_x_stellata_F2
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2010_074
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List