Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xcarrisoana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
canariensis_x_robur
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2007_026
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List