Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xbebbiana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
Taco_F2
New_Compartment
F1
Starhill_Accession
1999_048
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Bebb_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List