Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
xbebbiana
Subspecific
''
Parentage
alba_x_macrocarpa
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2008_068
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Bebb_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List