Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
variabilis
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2003_057
Accession_Country
China
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Chinese_Cork_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List