Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
turbinella
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B2
Starhill_Accession
2002_046
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Scrub_Live_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List