Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
sinuata
Subspecific
'breviloba'
Parentage
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2002_045
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Bigelow_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List