Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
'KBCrystal'
Parentage
bicolor_x_muhlenbergii
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2008_074
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List