Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
bicolor_x_muehlenbergii_F2
New_Compartment
F1
Starhill_Accession
1998_039
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List