Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
robur_x_robur_Fastigiata_F1
New_Compartment
A5
Starhill_Accession
2004_076
Accession_Country
Germany
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List