Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
pyrenaica
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2001_054
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Pyrenees_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List