Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
pyrenaica_x_robur_F1
New_Compartment
A2
Starhill_Accession
1995_040
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Quercus_toza
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List