Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
petraea_x_macranthera_F2
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2004_078
Accession_Country
Germany
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List