Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
petraea_Insecata_x_robur_F1
New_Compartment
B2
Starhill_Accession
2004_075
Accession_Country
Netherlands
Natural_Range
Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List