Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
petraea
Subspecific
'Mespilifolia'
Parentage
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2001_049
Accession_Country
Belgium
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List