Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
petraea
Subspecific
'Laciniata_Crispa'
Parentage
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2008_058
Accession_Country
Belgium
Natural_Range
Asia,_Europe
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List