Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
muehlenbergii__x_laceyi
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2010_125
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List