Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
aliena
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2007_032
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Oriental_White_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List