Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
macranthera
Subspecific
'syspirensis'
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2005_062
Accession_Country
Turkey
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List