Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
macranthera
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
B5
Starhill_Accession
2007_037
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List