Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
macranthera_x_petraea_F1
New_Compartment
B4
Starhill_Accession
2001_065
Accession_Country
France
Natural_Range
Asia
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Cultivated
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List