Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
laceyi
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
A6
Starhill_Accession
2010_099
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Lacey_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List