Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
ilicifolia
Subspecific
''
Parentage
New_Compartment
C3
Starhill_Accession
2010_096
Accession_Country
Canada
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Bear_Oak
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List