Details

Tree
Genus
Quercus
Species
Subspecific
''
Parentage
havardii_x_mohriana_F2
New_Compartment
C2
Starhill_Accession
2005_097
Accession_Country
USA
Natural_Range
North_America
Common_Name
Synonym
Wild_Cultivated
Wild
Status
Living
tree pic
leaf pic

Back to List